:: User Login ::    :: Create User Account ::

Wednesday April 24 2019 

Featured Sponsors mySportSite

54046 visitors
since June 21, 2018


RSS Feed

Fixtures & Results


  Team Filter
Officials Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationType
TBDTBDWrexham Warriors U14s - Mold Magic U14s - UnknownU14 Junior League
Jun 4, 20197:15 pmWrexham Warriors U14s - Brackenwood Bulldogs U14s - Deeside Leisure CentreU14 Junior League
Jun 4, 20196:15 pmBebington Bulldogs U14s - Mold Magic U14s - Deeside Leisure CentreU14 Junior League
May 21, 20197:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U14s - Brackenwood Bulldogs U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
May 21, 20196:10 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s - Bebington Bulldogs U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
May 14, 20197:15 pmMold Magic U14s - Caernarfon Celts U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
May 14, 20196:10 pmYnys Mon Celts U14s - Wrexham Warriors U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
May 7, 20197:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U14s - Bebington Bulldogs U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
May 7, 20196:10 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s - Brackenwood Bulldogs U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Apr 30, 20197:45 pmMold Magic U14s - Bebington Bulldogs U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Apr 30, 20196:40 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U14s - Ynys Mon Celts U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Apr 16, 20198:15 pmMold Magic51Wrexham Warriors46Holywell High School Sports HallSenior Playoff Final
Apr 12, 20198:15 pmMold Magic85Caernarfon Celts67Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior Playoff Semi Final
Apr 10, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons50Wrexham Warriors53Deeside Leisure CentreSenior Playoff Semi Final
Apr 9, 20197:15 pmWrexham Warriors U16s29Ynys Mon Celts U16s67Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Apr 9, 20196:00 pmMold Magic U14s33Wrexham Warriors U14s28Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Apr 3, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons75Caernarfon Kings59Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Apr 2, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s45Mold Magic U18s43Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Apr 2, 20197:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U14s15Mold Magic U14s49Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Apr 2, 20196:00 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s28Wrexham Warriors U14s34Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Mar 28, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts66Mold Magic82Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Mar 27, 20196:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U16s43Caernarfon Celts U16s67Holyhead Leisure CentreU16 Junior League
Mar 26, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors U18s31Bromborough Bulldogs U18s80Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Mar 26, 20198:15 pmBrewers Basketball57Deeside Dragons66Blacon High SchoolSenior League
Mar 26, 20196:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U16's58Wrexham Warriors U16s47Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Mar 21, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s53Conwy Cannons U18s55Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18 Junior League
Mar 19, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Kings38Wrexham Warriors62Holywell High School Sports HallSenior League
Mar 19, 20196:30 pmYnys Mon Celts U16s68Hive Heat U16s58Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Mar 14, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Kings71Deeside Dragons90Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Mar 13, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors69Caernarfon Celts50Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Mar 12, 20198:15 pmBrewers Basketball41Mold Magic60Blacon High SchoolSenior League
Mar 12, 20197:15 pmBebington Bulldogs U14s38Ynys Mon Celts U14s14Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Mar 12, 20196:00 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U14s36Caernarfon Celts U14s34Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Mar 10, 20192:30 pmWrexham Warriors U18s16Bromborough Bulldogs U18s13Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18 Cup
Mar 10, 20192:00 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s15Mold Magic U18s7Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18 Cup
Mar 10, 20191:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s28Conwy Cannons U18s10Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18 Cup
Mar 10, 20191:00 pmMold Magic U18s17Wrexham Warriors U18s8Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18 Cup
Mar 10, 201912:30 pmConwy Cannons U18s12Caernarfon Celts U18s23Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18 Cup
Mar 10, 201912:00 pmMold Magic U18s15Bromborough Bulldogs U18s22Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18 Cup
Mar 10, 201911:30 amWrexham Warriors U18s10Conwy Cannons U18s20Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18 Cup
Mar 10, 201911:00 amBromborough Bulldogs U18s14Caernarfon Celts U18s18Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18 Cup
Mar 10, 201910:30 amConwy Cannons U18s12Mold Magic U18s17Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18 Cup
Mar 10, 201910:00 amCaernarfon Celts U18s15Wrexham Warriors U18s12Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18 Cup
Mar 6, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons58Wrexham Warriors46Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Mar 5, 20198:15 pmMold Magic U18s41Conwy Cannons U18s37Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Mar 5, 20196:30 pmCaernarfon Celts U16s65Hive Heat U16s27Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Mar 3, 20195:45 pmYnys Mon Celts U16's12Caernarfon Celts U16s18Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Mar 3, 20195:20 pmHive Heat U16's22Wrexham Warriors U16's18Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Mar 3, 20194:55 pmCaernarfon Celts U16s22Bromborough Bulldgos U16's13Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Mar 3, 20194:30 pmYnys Mon Celts U16's25Wrexham Warriors U16's8Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Mar 3, 20194:05 pmHive Heat U16's18Bromborough Bulldgos U16's26Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Mar 3, 20193:40 pmWrexham Warriors U16's12Caernarfon Celts U16s26Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Mar 3, 20193:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U16's16Bromborough Bulldgos U16's18Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Mar 3, 20192:50 pmCaernarfon Celts U16s26Hive Heat U16's8Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Mar 3, 20192:25 pmBromborough Bulldgos U16's20Wrexham Warriors U16's14Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Mar 3, 20192:00 pmHive Heat U16's21Ynys Mon Celts U16's25Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Mar 3, 20191:10 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U14's14Mold Magic U14's4Canolfan Brailsford CentreU14s Cup
Mar 3, 201912:50 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s6Bebington Bulldogs U14's8Canolfan Brailsford CentreU14s Cup
Mar 3, 201912:30 pmWrexham Warriors U14's4Mold Magic U14's6Canolfan Brailsford CentreU14s Cup
Mar 3, 201912:10 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U14's17Bebington Bulldogs U14's6Canolfan Brailsford CentreU14s Cup
Mar 3, 201911:50 amCaernarfon Celts U14s13Wrexham Warriors U14's9Canolfan Brailsford CentreU14s Cup
Mar 3, 201911:30 amBebington Bulldogs U14's10Mold Magic U14's12Canolfan Brailsford CentreU14s Cup
Mar 3, 201911:10 amBrackenwood Bulldogs U14's12Wrexham Warriors U14's9Canolfan Brailsford CentreU14s Cup
Mar 3, 201910:50 amMold Magic U14's8Caernarfon Celts U14s14Canolfan Brailsford CentreU14s Cup
Mar 3, 201910:30 amWrexham Warriors U14's8Bebington Bulldogs U14's12Canolfan Brailsford CentreU14s Cup
Mar 3, 201910:10 amCaernarfon Celts U14s21Brackenwood Bulldogs U14's15Canolfan Brailsford CentreU14s Cup
Mar 1, 20198:15 pmMold Magic114Caernarfon Kings33Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Feb 28, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Kings60Brewers Basketball54Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Feb 26, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts47Mold Magic69Holywell High School Sports HallSenior Cup Final
Feb 26, 20197:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U16's117Hive Heat U16s27Wirral Grammar School for boysU16 Junior League
Feb 26, 20196:15 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U14s47Bebington Bulldogs U14s49Wirral Grammar School for boysU14 Junior League
Feb 21, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts74Brewers Basketball47Canolfan Brailsford CentreRegular Season
Feb 19, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s57Wrexham Warriors U18s56Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Feb 19, 20197:15 pmWrexham Warriors U14s44Caernarfon Celts U14s27Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Feb 19, 20196:00 pmMold Magic U14s37Ynys Mon Celts U14s20Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Feb 15, 20198:15 pmMold Magic53Wrexham Warriors39Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior Cup Semi Final
Feb 12, 20198:15 pmMold Magic U18s41Bromborough Bulldogs U18s39Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Feb 12, 20196:30 pmHive Heat U16s31Ynys Mon Celts U16s94Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Feb 7, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts42Deeside Dragons50Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Feb 6, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors40Mold Magic77Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Feb 6, 20196:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s30Ynys Mon Celts U14s28Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreU14 Junior League
Feb 5, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors U18s46Conwy Cannons U18s82Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Feb 5, 20196:30 pmWrexham Warriors U16s29Caernarfon Celts U16s70Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Feb 4, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Kings60Brewers Basketball55Holywell High School Sports HallSenior Plate Competition
Jan 29, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s71Bromborough Bulldogs U18s27Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Jan 29, 20197:15 pmMold Magic U14s28Brackenwood Bulldogs U14s48Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Jan 29, 20196:00 pmWrexham Warriors U14s41Bebington Bulldogs U14s30Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Jan 25, 20198:15 pmMold Magic49Deeside Dragons46Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Jan 24, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts85Caernarfon Kings50Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Jan 22, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors U18s32Mold Magic U18s44Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Jan 16, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons52Caernarfon Celts58Deeside Leisure CentreSenior Cup Semi Final
Jan 15, 20198:15 pmBrewers Basketball39Wrexham Warriors59Blacon High SchoolSenior League
Jan 15, 20198:15 pmConwy Cannons U18s70Bromborough Bulldogs U18s34Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Jan 15, 20196:30 pmWrexham Warriors U16s47Bromborough Bulldogs U16's61Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Jan 8, 20197:15 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U14s14Wrexham Warriors U14s54Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Jan 8, 20196:00 pmBebington Bulldogs U14s44Caernarfon Celts U14s24Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Dec 18, 20188:15 pmConwy Cannons U18s39Mold Magic U18s51Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Dec 18, 20186:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s45Caernarfon Celts U18s62Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Dec 13, 20188:15 pmCaernarfon Celts97Brewers Basketball61Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior Cup - Group A
Dec 12, 20189:15 pmDeeside Dragons44Mold Magic52Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Dec 11, 20188:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s74Wrexham Warriors U18s39Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Dec 11, 20186:30 pmHive Heat U16s32Caernarfon Celts U16s97Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Dec 6, 20188:15 pmCaernarfon Kings64Wrexham Warriors69Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior Cup - Group B
Dec 5, 20189:15 pmDeeside Dragons73Brewers Basketball46Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Dec 4, 20187:15 pmBebington Bulldogs U14s20Wrexham Warriors U14s38Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Dec 4, 20186:15 pmConwy Cannons U18s41Caernarfon Celts U18s46Ysgol John Bright LlandudnoU18 Junior League
Dec 4, 20186:00 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U14s30Mold Magic U14s38Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Dec 3, 20188:15 pmWrexham Warriors87Caernarfon Kings58Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Nov 30, 20188:15 pmMold Magic72Caernarfon Celts53Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Nov 28, 20189:15 pmDeeside Dragons20Caernarfon Kings0Deeside Leisure CentreSenior Cup - Group B
Nov 28, 20186:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U14s40Caernarfon Celts U14s17Holyhead Leisure CentreU14 Junior League
Nov 27, 20188:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s49Conwy Cannons U18s41Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Nov 27, 20188:15 pmBrewers Basketball23Mold Magic69Blacon High SchoolSenior Cup - Group A
Nov 27, 20186:30 pmCaernarfon Celts U16s65Bromborough Bulldogs U16's51Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Nov 26, 20188:15 pmWrexham Warriors43Deeside Dragons60Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior Cup - Group B
Nov 20, 20186:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U16's58Ynys Mon Celts U16s35Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Nov 16, 20188:15 pmMold Magic71Brewers Basketball41Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Nov 15, 20188:15 pmCaernarfon Celts53Wrexham Warriors52Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Nov 14, 20186:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U16s81Ynys Mon Celts U16s52Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreU16 Junior League
Nov 13, 20188:15 pmMold Magic U18s39Caernarfon Celts U18s71Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Nov 13, 20186:30 pmWrexham Warriors U16s69Hive Heat U16s29Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Nov 9, 20188:15 pmMold Magic93Caernarfon Celts61Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior Cup - Group A
Nov 8, 20186:30 pmHive Heat U16s21Bromborough Bulldogs U16's105The Hive, Wirral Youth ZoneU16 Junior League
Nov 6, 20187:15 pmWrexham Warriors U14s46Ynys Mon Celts U14s20Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Nov 6, 20186:15 pmBebington Bulldogs U14s48Brackenwood Bulldogs U14s37Wirral Grammar School for boysU14 Junior League
Nov 6, 20186:00 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s26Mold Magic U14s36Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Nov 1, 20188:15 pmCaernarfon Kings54Mold Magic81Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Oct 30, 20188:15 pmBrewers Basketball63Caernarfon Celts94Blacon High SchoolSenior League
Oct 30, 20187:45 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s43Mold Magic U18s46Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Oct 29, 20188:15 pmWrexham Warriors51Deeside Dragons53Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Oct 23, 20188:15 pmWrexham Warriors U18s47Caernarfon Celts U18s65Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Oct 23, 20186:30 pmYnys Mon Celts U16s55Wrexham Warriors U16s52Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Oct 17, 20189:15 pmDeeside Dragons69Caernarfon Celts49Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Oct 16, 20186:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U16's35Caernarfon Celts U16s47Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Oct 12, 20188:15 pmMold Magic54Wrexham Warriors62Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Oct 9, 20188:15 pmMold Magic U18s43Wrexham Warriors U18s35Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Oct 9, 20188:15 pmBrewers Basketball44Caernarfon Kings50Blacon High SchoolSenior League
Oct 9, 20186:30 pmHive Heat U16s35Wrexham Warriors U16s68Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Oct 4, 20188:15 pmCaernarfon Kings54Caernarfon Celts91Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Oct 2, 20186:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U16's55Ynys Mon Celts U16s33Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Sep 25, 20188:15 pmConwy Cannons U18s72Wrexham Warriors U18s54Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Sep 25, 20186:30 pmCaernarfon Celts U16s54Wrexham Warriors U16s22Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Sep 24, 20188:15 pmWrexham Warriors70Brewers Basketball43Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League