:: User Login ::
:: Create User Account ::
Saturday April 27 2024
Home
NWBA News
NWBA Senior Basketball Clubs
NWBA Junior Basketball Clubs
NWBA Committee Members
NWBA Venue Details
Fixtures & Results
Statistics
NWBA Senior League
NWBA U18s League
NWBA U16s League
NWBA U14s League
NWBA U12s League
Downloads
Photo Gallery
Contact Us
Calendar
Featured Sponsors
206040 visitors
since June 21, 2018
Calendar
Click on Calendar Events for More Information
<< March
April 2024
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
May >>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
Wyddgrug Magic vs Wirral Raptors - 8:45pm
@ Mold Alun Leisure Centre
4
5
6
7
Ynys Mon Celts U14s vs Dregiau Caernarfon Gwyn U14s - 2:10pm
@ Deeside Leisure Centre
Dreigiau Caernarfon Du U14s vs Bromborough Bulldogs U14 - TBD
@ Deeside Leisure Centre
Mold Magic U14s vs Wyddgrug Magic U14s - 2:10pm
@ Deeside Leisure Centre
Wrexham Warriors U14s vs Dreigiau Caernarfon Du U14s - 3:05pm
@ Deeside Leisure Centre
Wyddgrug Magic U14s vs Dregiau Caernarfon Gwyn U14s - 3:20pm
@ Deeside Leisure Centre
Mold Magic U14s vs Wrexham Warriors U14s - 4:30pm
@ Deeside Leisure Centre
Mold Magic U14s vs Bromborough Bulldogs u14s - TBD
@ Deeside Leisure Centre
Cheshire Raptors U14s vs Wyddgrug Magic U14s - TBD
@ Deeside Leisure Centre
Ynys Mon Celts U14s vs Cheshire Raptors U14s - TBD
@ Deeside Leisure Centre
8
Bulldogs vs Brewers Lite - 8:00pm
@ South Wirral High School
9
Mold Magic Naw U16s vs Dreigiau Caernarfon Gwyn U16s - 6:40pm
@ Holywell High School Sports Hall
Mold Magic U18s vs Dreigiau Caernarfon U18s - 8:15pm
@ Holywell High School Sports Hall
10
11
12
Wirral Raptors vs Wrexham Raiders - 8:15pm
@ Ellesmere Port Catholic High School
13
14
15
Bulldogs vs Wirral Raptors - 8:15pm
@ South Wirral High School
Wrexham Warriors vs Panthers - 8:15pm
@ Glyndwr University Sports Centre
16
Brewers vs Cheshire Raptors - 6:15pm
@ Blacon High School
Wrexham Warriors U16s vs Ynys Mon Celts U16s - 6:40pm
@ Holywell High School Sports Hall
Bromborough Bulldogs U18s vs Ynys Mon Celts U18s - 8:15pm
@ Holywell High School Sports Hall
17
18
19
Mold Magic vs Cheshire Raptors - 8:15pm
@ Mold Alun Leisure Centre
20
21
Bromborough Bulldogs U12 vs Wrexham Warriors U12 - 12:30pm
@ Glyndwr University Sports Centre
Cheshire Raptors Black U12 vs Cheshire Raptors Orange U12 - 1:45pm
@ Glyndwr University Sports Centre
22
Wrexham Warriors vs Brewers - 8:15pm
@ Glyndwr University Sports Centre
23
Bromborough Bulldogs Red U16s vs Mold Magic Wyth U16s - 6:40pm
@ Holywell High School Sports Hall
Bromborough Bulldogs Blue U16s vs Dreigiau Caernarfon Du U16s - 8:15pm
@ Holywell High School Sports Hall
24
Brewers vs Mold Magic - 8:15pm
@ Blacon High School
25
26
Mold Magic vs Panthers - 8:15pm
@ Mold Alun Leisure Centre
27
28
29
Wrexham Raiders vs Brewers Lite - 8:15pm
@ Glyndwr University Sports Centre
30
Wrexham Warriors U18s vs Dreigiau Caernarfon U18s - 6:40pm
@ Holywell High School Sports Hall
Mold Magic U18s vs Bromborough Bulldogs U18s - 8:15pm
@ Holywell High School Sports Hall
Cheshire Raptors vs Brewers - 8:15pm
@ Ellesmere Port Catholic High School
League Games
Export Calendar (Microsoft Outlook)
Export Calendar (Most Other Applications)