:: User Login ::    :: Create User Account ::

Wednesday July 08 2020 

Featured Sponsors mySportSite

98113 visitors
since June 21, 2018


RSS Feed

Fixtures & Results


Schedule
  Team Filter
Officials Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationTypeSchedule
Mar 11, 20208:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs62Wrexham Salmons27Wirral Grammar School for GirlsSenior Cup - Group A2019-20
Mar 11, 20207:30 pmYnys Mon Celts83Llandudno Lightning56Holyhead Leisure CentreSenior Cup - Group B2019-20
Mar 10, 20208:15 pmBrewers Basketball33Cheshire Raptors99Blacon High SchoolSenior Cup - Group A2019-20
Mar 10, 20206:40 pmMold Magic U14s16Wrexham Warriors U14s41Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Mar 6, 20208:15 pmMold Magic74Wrexham Warriors42Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Mar 6, 20206:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s34Bromborough Bulldogs U14s38Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Mar 4, 20208:00 pmYnys Mon Celts59Mold Magic67Holyhead Leisure CentreSenior Cup - Group B2019-20
Mar 2, 20206:00 pmWrexham Warriors U18s18Mold Magic U18s101Glyndwr University Sports CentreU18 Junior League2019-20
Feb 25, 20208:15 pmCheshire Raptors102Deeside Dragons49Ellesmere Port Catholic SchoolSenior League2019-20
Feb 18, 20208:15 pmCheshire Raptors109Wrexham Salmons33Ellesmere Port Catholic SchoolSenior Cup - Group A2019-20
Feb 17, 20208:15 pmWrexham Warriors69Llandudno Lightning85Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior Cup - Group B2019-20
Feb 11, 20208:15 pmBrewers Basketball40Deeside Dragons69Blacon High SchoolSenior League2019-20
Feb 11, 20207:50 pmWrexham Warriors U16s80Bebington Bulldogs U16s63Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Feb 11, 20206:40 pmWrexham Warriors U14s34Ynys Mon Celts U14s54Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Feb 7, 20208:15 pmMold Magic53Cheshire Raptors48Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Feb 5, 20208:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs49Deeside Dragons51Wirral Grammar School for GirlsSenior Cup - Group A2019-20
Feb 4, 20208:15 pmBrewers Basketball51Wrexham Salmons46Blacon High SchoolSenior Cup - Group A2019-20
Feb 4, 20206:40 pmBebington Bulldogs U16s67Caernarfon Celts Du U16s55Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Feb 3, 20208:15 pmWrexham Warriors51Deeside Dragons45Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League2019-20
Jan 29, 20206:15 pmCaernarfon Celts Du U16s69Ynys Mon Celts U16s26Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreU16 Junior League2019-20
Jan 28, 20208:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s126Wrexham Warriors U18s10Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Jan 28, 20208:15 pmBrewers Basketball43Cheshire Raptors91Blacon High SchoolSenior League2019-20
Jan 28, 20206:40 pmHive Heat U16s70Caernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16s45Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Jan 21, 20208:15 pmCheshire Raptors77Deeside Dragons69Ellesmere Port Catholic SchoolSenior Cup - Group A2019-20
Jan 21, 20207:50 pmWrexham Warriors U16s113Brackenwood Bulldogs U16s36Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Jan 21, 20206:40 pmMold Magic U14s12Caernarfon Celts U14s30Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Jan 20, 20208:15 pmWrexham Warriors55Mold Magic68Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior Cup - Group B2019-20
Jan 14, 20208:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s58Caernarfon Celts U18s60Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Jan 14, 20208:15 pmBrewers Basketball27Mold Magic67Blacon High SchoolSenior League2019-20
Jan 14, 20206:40 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U16s54Caernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16s41Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Jan 8, 20209:15 pmDeeside Dragons64Wrexham Salmons55Deeside Leisure CentreSenior Cup - Group A2019-20
Jan 7, 20208:15 pmMold Magic U18s63Bromborough Bulldogs U18s57Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Jan 7, 20208:15 pmCheshire Raptors75Wrexham Warriors47Ellesmere Port Catholic SchoolSenior League2019-20
Jan 7, 20206:40 pmYnys Mon Celts U16s38Mold Magic U16s64Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Jan 7, 20206:30 pmHive Heat U16s55Bebington Bulldogs U16s100The Hive - Wirral Youth ZoneU16 Junior League2019-20
Jan 3, 20207:00 pmLlandudno Lightning40Mold Magic88Coleg Llandrillo CollegeSenior Cup - Group B2019-20
Dec 17, 20198:15 pmBrewers Basketball56Bromborough Bulldogs63Blacon High SchoolSenior Cup - Group A2019-20
Dec 17, 20197:45 pmMold Magic U16s65Wrexham Warriors U16s98Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Dec 17, 20196:40 pmBromborough Bulldogs U14s44Mold Magic U14s20Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Dec 11, 20196:15 pmCaernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16s47Ynys Mon Celts U16s46Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreU16 Junior League2019-20
Dec 10, 20198:15 pmMold Magic U18s51Caernarfon Celts U18s55Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Dec 10, 20196:40 pmMold Magic U16s63Brackenwood Bulldogs U16s38Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Dec 6, 20198:15 pmMold Magic58Deeside Dragons48Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Dec 6, 20197:45 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s21Ynys Mon Celts U14s52Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreU14 Junior League2019-20
Dec 3, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors U18s0Bromborough Bulldogs U18s20Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Dec 3, 20196:40 pmWrexham Warriors U16s42Caernarfon Celts Du U16s44Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Dec 3, 20196:30 pmHive Heat U16s118Brackenwood Bulldogs U16s34The Hive - Wirral Youth ZoneU16 Junior League2019-20
Dec 2, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors71Brewers Basketball44Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League2019-20
Nov 29, 20198:15 pmCheshire Raptors91Bromborough Bulldogs56Ellesmere Port Catholic SchoolSenior Cup - Group A2019-20
Nov 29, 20197:30 pmYnys Mon Celts U16s43Brackenwood Bulldogs U16s33Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Nov 29, 20196:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U14s40Caernarfon Celts U14s16Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Nov 27, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons74Brewers Basketball37Deeside Leisure CentreSenior Cup - Group A2019-20
Nov 27, 20196:30 pmCaernarfon Celts Du U16s66Caernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16s42Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreU16 Junior League2019-20
Nov 26, 20198:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s60Mold Magic U18s56Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Nov 26, 20196:40 pmHive Heat U16s74Mold Magic U16s82Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Nov 25, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors74Ynys Mon Celts60Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior Cup - Group B2019-20
Nov 22, 20198:15 pmMold Magic46Cheshire Raptors66Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Nov 19, 20198:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s130Wrexham Warriors U18s36Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Nov 19, 20196:40 pmYnys Mon Celts U16s34Wrexham Warriors U16s55Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Nov 18, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors28Mold Magic76Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League2019-20
Nov 13, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons69Cheshire Raptors74Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Nov 12, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors U18s36Caernarfon Celts U18s101Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Nov 12, 20197:30 pmBebington Bulldogs U16s115Brackenwood Bulldogs U16s22Wirral Grammar School for BoysU16 Junior League2019-20
Nov 12, 20196:40 pmCaernarfon Celts Du U16s72Hive Heat U16s59Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Nov 8, 20197:30 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s12Wrexham Warriors U14s41Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Nov 8, 2019
Forfeit
6:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U14s0Bromborough Bulldogs U14s20Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Nov 6, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons62Brewers Basketball31Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Nov 5, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s48Mold Magic U18s39Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Nov 5, 20196:40 pmCaernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16s21Bebington Bulldogs U16s79Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Oct 23, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons46Wrexham Warriors36Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Oct 22, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s55Bromborough Bulldogs U18s46Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Oct 22, 20198:15 pmCheshire Raptors107Brewers Basketball51Ellesmere Port Catholic SchoolSenior League2019-20
Oct 22, 20196:40 pmCaernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16s44Mold Magic U16s53Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Oct 15, 20198:15 pmMold Magic U18s101Wrexham Warriors U18s23Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Oct 15, 20196:40 pmHive Heat U16s70Wrexham Warriors U16s80Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Oct 11, 20198:15 pmMold Magic71Brewers Basketball37Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Oct 8, 20197:40 pmMold Magic U16s32Bebington Bulldogs U16s93Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Oct 8, 20196:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U16s44Hive Heat U16s63Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Oct 7, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors48Cheshire Raptors81Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League2019-20
Oct 1, 20197:40 pmBebington Bulldogs U16s81Ynys Mon Celts U16s24Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Oct 1, 20196:15 pmCaernarfon Celts Du U16s61Brackenwood Bulldogs U16s18Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Sep 25, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons51Mold Magic46Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Sep 24, 20198:15 pmBrewers Basketball41Wrexham Warriors45Blacon High SchoolSenior League2019-20
Sep 24, 20197:40 pmMold Magic U16s37Caernarfon Celts Du U16s58Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Sep 24, 20196:15 pmCaernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16s37Wrexham Warriors U16s59Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20