:: User Login ::    :: Create User Account ::

Monday September 23 2019 

Featured Sponsors mySportSite

68881 visitors
since June 21, 2018


RSS Feed

Fixtures & Results


Schedule
  Team Filter
Officials Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationTypeSchedule
TBDTBDWrexham Warriors U18's - Mold Magic U18's - UnknownU18 Junior League2019-20
TBDTBDMold Magic U18's - Wrexham Warriors U18's - UnknownU18 Junior League2019-20
TBDTBDBebington Bulldogs U16's - Brackenwood Bulldogs U16's - UnknownU16 Junior League2019-20
TBDTBDCaernarfon Celts Du U16's - Ynys Mon Celts U16's - Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreU16 Junior League2019-20
TBDTBDCaernarfon Celts Du U16's - Caernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16's - Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreU16 Junior League2019-20
TBDTBDBrackenwood Bulldogs U16's - Hive Heat U16's - UnknownU16 Junior League2019-20
TBDTBDHive Heat U16's - Bebington Bulldogs U16's - The Hive, Wirral Youth ZoneRegular Season2019-20
TBDTBDYnys Mon Celts U16's - Caernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16's - Holyhead Leisure CentreU16 Junior League2019-20
TBDTBDYnys Mon Celts U14's - Caernarfon Celts U14s - Holyhead Leisure CentreU14 Junior League2019-20
TBDTBDCaernarfon Celts U14s - Ynys Mon Celts U14's - Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreU14 Junior League2019-20
TBDTBDWrexham Warriors U16's - Mold Magic U16's - UnknownU16 Junior League2019-20
May 19, 20207:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U14's - Wrexham Warriors U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
May 19, 20206:15 pmMold Magic U14's - Ynys Mon Celts U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
May 12, 20207:30 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s - Bromborough Bulldogs U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
May 12, 20206:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U14's - Wrexham Warriors U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
May 5, 20207:30 pmWrexham Warriors U14's - Mold Magic U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
May 5, 20206:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U14's - Ynys Mon Celts U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Apr 28, 20207:30 pmMold Magic U14's - Bromborough Bulldogs U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Apr 28, 20206:15 pmWrexham Warriors U14's - Caernarfon Celts U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Apr 21, 20207:30 pmWrexham Warriors U14's - Bromborough Bulldogs U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Apr 21, 20206:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s - Mold Magic U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Mar 31, 20207:45 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s - Bromborough Bulldogs U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Mar 31, 20206:40 pmYnys Mon Celts U14's - Mold Magic U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Mar 17, 20208:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s - Mold Magic U18's - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Mar 10, 20206:40 pmMold Magic U14's - Wrexham Warriors U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Mar 6, 20208:15 pmMold Magic - Wrexham Warriors - Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League2019-20
Mar 5, 2020TBDCaernarfon Kings - Brewers Basketball - UnknownSenior League2019-20
Mar 3, 20208:15 pmWrexham Warriors U18's - Caernarfon Celts U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Feb 25, 20208:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s - Wrexham Warriors U18's - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Feb 25, 20208:15 pmCheshire Raptors - Deeside Dragons - Ellesmere Port Catholic schoolSenior League2019-20
Feb 14, 20208:15 pmMold Magic - Cheshire Raptors - Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Feb 12, 20208:15 pmDeeside Dragons - Brewers Basketball - Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Feb 11, 20207:50 pmWrexham Warriors U16's - Bebington Bulldogs U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Feb 11, 20206:40 pmWrexham Warriors U14's - Ynys Mon Celts U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Feb 10, 20208:15 pmWrexham Warriors - Caernarfon Kings - Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League2019-20
Feb 4, 20208:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s - Mold Magic U18's - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Feb 4, 20206:40 pmBebington Bulldogs U16's - Caernarfon Celts Du U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Jan 30, 2020TBDCaernarfon Kings - Mold Magic - UnknownSenior League2019-20
Jan 28, 20208:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s - Wrexham Warriors U18's - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Jan 28, 20208:15 pmBrewers Basketball - Cheshire Raptors - Blacon High SchoolSenior League2019-20
Jan 28, 20206:40 pmHive Heat U16's - Caernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Jan 27, 20208:15 pmWrexham Warriors - Deeside Dragons - Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League2019-20
Jan 21, 20207:50 pmWrexham Warriors U16's - Brackenwood Bulldogs U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Jan 21, 20206:40 pmMold Magic U14's - Caernarfon Celts U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Jan 15, 20209:15 pmDeeside Dragons - Caernarfon Kings - Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Jan 14, 20208:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s - Caernarfon Celts U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Jan 14, 20208:15 pmBrewers Basketball - Mold Magic - Blacon High SchoolSenior League2019-20
Jan 14, 20206:40 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U16's - Caernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Jan 7, 20208:15 pmMold Magic U18's - Bromborough Bulldogs U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Jan 7, 20208:15 pmCheshire Raptors - Wrexham Warriors - Ellesmere Port Catholic schoolSenior League2019-20
Jan 7, 20206:40 pmYnys Mon Celts U16's - Mold Magic U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Dec 17, 20196:40 pmBromborough Bulldogs U14's - Mold Magic U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Dec 10, 20198:15 pmMold Magic U18's - Caernarfon Celts U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Dec 10, 20196:40 pmMold Magic U16's - Brackenwood Bulldogs U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Dec 6, 20198:15 pmMold Magic - Deeside Dragons - Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Dec 5, 2019TBDCaernarfon Kings - Cheshire Raptors - UnknownSenior League2019-20
Dec 3, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors U18's - Bromborough Bulldogs U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Dec 3, 20196:40 pmWrexham Warriors U16's - Caernarfon Celts Du U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Dec 2, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors - Brewers Basketball - Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League2019-20
Nov 29, 20197:30 pmYnys Mon Celts U16's - Brackenwood Bulldogs U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Nov 29, 20196:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U14's - Caernarfon Celts U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Nov 26, 20198:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s - Mold Magic U18's - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Nov 26, 20196:40 pmHive Heat U16's - Mold Magic U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Nov 20, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons - Cheshire Raptors - Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Nov 19, 20198:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s - Wrexham Warriors U18's - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Nov 19, 20198:15 pmBrewers Basketball - Caernarfon Kings - Blacon High SchoolSenior League2019-20
Nov 19, 20196:40 pmYnys Mon Celts U16's - Wrexham Warriors U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Nov 18, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors - Mold Magic - Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League2019-20
Nov 12, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors U18's - Caernarfon Celts U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Nov 12, 20198:15 pmCheshire Raptors - Mold Magic - Ellesmere Port Catholic schoolSenior League2019-20
Nov 12, 20196:40 pmCaernarfon Celts Du U16's - Hive Heat U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Nov 8, 20197:30 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s - Wrexham Warriors U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Nov 8, 20196:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U14's - Bromborough Bulldogs U14's - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League2019-20
Nov 7, 2019TBDCaernarfon Kings - Wrexham Warriors - UnknownSenior League2019-20
Nov 5, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s - Mold Magic U18's - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Nov 5, 20198:15 pmBrewers Basketball - Deeside Dragons - Blacon High SchoolSenior League2019-20
Nov 5, 20196:40 pmCaernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16's - Bebington Bulldogs U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Oct 25, 20198:15 pmMold Magic - Caernarfon Kings - Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Oct 23, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons - Wrexham Warriors - Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Oct 22, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s - Bromborough Bulldogs U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Oct 22, 20198:15 pmCheshire Raptors - Brewers Basketball - Ellesmere Port Catholic schoolSenior League2019-20
Oct 22, 20196:40 pmCaernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16's - Mold Magic U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Oct 15, 20198:15 pmMold Magic U18's - Wrexham Warriors U18's - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League2019-20
Oct 15, 20196:40 pmHive Heat U16's - Wrexham Warriors U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Oct 11, 20198:15 pmMold Magic - Brewers Basketball - Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Oct 10, 2019TBDCaernarfon Kings - Deeside Dragons - UnknownSenior League2019-20
Oct 8, 20197:40 pmMold Magic U16's - Bebington Bulldogs U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Oct 8, 20196:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U16's - Hive Heat U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Oct 7, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors - Cheshire Raptors - Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League2019-20
Oct 1, 20198:15 pmCheshire Raptors - Caernarfon Kings - Ellesmere Port Catholic schoolSenior League2019-20
Oct 1, 20197:40 pmBebington Bulldogs U16's - Ynys Mon Celts U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Oct 1, 20196:15 pmCaernarfon Celts Du U16's - Brackenwood Bulldogs U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Sep 25, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons - Mold Magic - Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League2019-20
Sep 24, 20198:15 pmBrewers Basketball - Wrexham Warriors - Blacon High SchoolSenior League2019-20
Sep 24, 20197:40 pmMold Magic U16's - Caernarfon Celts Du U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20
Sep 24, 20196:15 pmCaernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16's - Wrexham Warriors U16's - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League2019-20